Editing WikiNode
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|[http://groupprops.subwiki.org/wiki/Special:Statistics 7335] | |[http://groupprops.subwiki.org/wiki/Special:Statistics 7335] | ||
|[http://groupprops.subwiki.org/wiki/Special:PopularPages 22] | |[http://groupprops.subwiki.org/wiki/Special:PopularPages 22] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://michaelnielsen.org/polymath1/index.php?title=Main_Page Polymath] | |||
|[[mathematics]] | |||
|collaborative online mathematical projects | |||
|[http://michaelnielsen.org/polymath1/index.php?title=Special:Statistics 164] | |||
|[http://michaelnielsen.org/polymath1/index.php?title=Special:PopularPages 24] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://michaelnielsen.org/polymath1/index.php?title=Main_Page Polymath] | |[http://michaelnielsen.org/polymath1/index.php?title=Main_Page Polymath] |